Difference between revisions of "Crafting"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Item Name !! Resource Needed | ! Item Name !! Resource Needed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Electronic | + | | [[Electronic Parts]] || Aluminum |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mechanic | + | | [[Mechanic Parts]] || Titanium |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Computer | + | | [[Computer Parts]] || Lithium |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:24, 1 June 2021
These items are to be crafted into various things like Repair Resources, Ammunition, Equipment, Items or other items to be used somewhere else.
Craftable Repair Resources
Repair Resources are to be used to repair Ship systems and remove Decay
| Item Name | Resource Needed |
|---|---|
| Electronics Kit | Copper, Silicon |
| Mechanics Kit | Iron, Silicon |
| Computer Kit | Tin, Gold, Silicon |
| Item Name | Resource Needed |
|---|---|
| Electronic Parts | Aluminum |
| Mechanic Parts | Titanium |
| Computer Parts | Lithium |