Difference between revisions of "Crafting"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="color:black" | Item Name | ! style="color:black" | Item Name | ||
! style="color:red" | Resource Needed | ! style="color:red" | Resource Needed | ||
| − | |[[Electronics Kit | + | |[[Electronics Kit]] |
|Copper, Silicon | |Copper, Silicon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mechanics Kit | + | |[[Mechanics Kit]] |
|Iron, Silicon | |Iron, Silicon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Computer Kit | + | |[[Computer Kit]] |
|Tin, Gold, Silicon | |Tin, Gold, Silicon | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:07, 1 June 2021
Crafting
These items are to be crafted into various things like Repair Resources, Ammunition, Equipment, Items or other items to be used somewhere else.
Craftable Repair Resources
Repair Resources are to be used to repair Ship systems and remove Decay
| Item Name | Resource Needed | Electronics Kit | Copper, Silicon |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechanics Kit | Iron, Silicon | ||
| Computer Kit | Tin, Gold, Silicon |
| Item Name | Resource Needed | Electronics Components | Aluminum |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mechanics Components | Titanium | ||
| Computers Components | Lithium |